Untitled Document

         
# Big Rock   # LiquorConnect.com
1 Nathan Connolly   7 Mike Hutchings
2 Mick Lizmore - Bears Selects 8 Aaron Power - Bears U18 Green
3 Wade White   9 Warren Cross
4 Mark Johnson   10 Evan Van Amsterdam
5 Jim Wallbank   11 Ryan Jaques - Bears U18 Gold
6 Thomas Usselman   12 Karsten Sturmay - Bears U21
         



Schedule beginning:
Sheet
2017-10-25 18:15:00
Sheet
6 Power - Bears U18 Green vs. Sturmay - Bears U21 6
7 Thomas Usselman vs. Lizmore - Bears Select 7
8 Jim Wallbank vs. Warren Cross 8
9 Jaques - Bears U18 Gold vs. Evan Van Amsterdam 9
10 Nathan Connolly vs. Wade White 10
Sheet
2017-10-25 20:30:00
Sheet
5 Mike Hutchings vs. Mark Johnson 5
Sheet
2017-11-01 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Jaques - Bears U18 Gold vs. Wade White 1
2 Mike Hutchings vs. Jim Wallbank 2
3 Evan Van Amsterdam vs. Mark Johnson 3
4 Nathan Connolly vs. Sturmay - Bears U21 4
5 Thomas Usselman vs. Warren Cross 5
Sheet
2017-11-01 20:30:00
Sheet
6 Lizmore - Bears Select vs. Power - Bears U18 Green 6
Sheet
2017-11-08 18:15:00
Sheet
6 Evan Van Amsterdam vs. Nathan Connolly 6
7 Wade White vs. Power - Bears U18 Green 7
8 Thomas Usselman vs. Mike Hutchings 8
9 Warren Cross vs. Mark Johnson 9
10 Jim Wallbank vs. Lizmore - Bears Select 10
Sheet
2017-11-08 20:30:00
Sheet
5 Sturmay - Bears U21 vs. Jaques - Bears U18 Gold 5
Sheet
2017-11-15 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Thomas Usselman vs. Mark Johnson 1
2 Nathan Connolly vs. Jaques - Bears U18 Gold 2
3 Sturmay - Bears U21 vs. Wade White 3
4 Jim Wallbank vs. Power - Bears U18 Green 4
5 Lizmore - Bears Select vs. Mike Hutchings 5
Sheet
2017-11-15 20:30:00
Sheet
6 Warren Cross vs. Evan Van Amsterdam 6
Sheet
2017-11-22 18:15:00
Sheet
6 Mark Johnson vs. Jim Wallbank 6
7 Warren Cross vs. Sturmay - Bears U21 7
8 Evan Van Amsterdam vs. Lizmore - Bears Select 8
9 Thomas Usselman vs. Nathan Connolly 9
10 Power - Bears U18 Green vs. Jaques - Bears U18 Gold 10
Sheet
2017-11-22 20:30:00
Sheet
5 Wade White vs. Mike Hutchings 5
Sheet
2017-11-29 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Mike Hutchings vs. Sturmay - Bears U21 1
2 Lizmore - Bears Select vs. Warren Cross 2
3 Jim Wallbank vs. Jaques - Bears U18 Gold 3
4 Evan Van Amsterdam vs. Wade White 4
5 Power - Bears U18 Green vs. Thomas Usselman 5
Sheet
2017-11-29 20:30:00
Sheet
6 Nathan Connolly vs. Mark Johnson 6
Sheet
2017-12-06 18:15:00
Sheet
6 Wade White vs. Warren Cross 6
7 Thomas Usselman vs. Jaques - Bears U18 Gold 7
8 Mark Johnson vs. Power - Bears U18 Green 8
9 Evan Van Amsterdam vs. Mike Hutchings 9
10 Jim Wallbank vs. Nathan Connolly 10
Sheet
2017-12-06 20:30:00
Sheet
5 Sturmay - Bears U21 vs. Lizmore - Bears Select 5
Sheet
2017-12-13 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Lizmore - Bears Select vs. Wade White 1
2 Power - Bears U18 Green vs. Nathan Connolly 2
3 Warren Cross vs. Mike Hutchings 3
4 Jaques - Bears U18 Gold vs. Mark Johnson 4
5 Sturmay - Bears U21 vs. Evan Van Amsterdam 5
Sheet
2017-12-13 20:30:00
Sheet
6 Jim Wallbank vs. Thomas Usselman 6
Sheet
2017-12-20 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Make Up Week vs. Make Up Week 1
Sheet
2018-01-03 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Round 2 vs. Round 2 1
Sheet
2018-01-10 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Round 2 vs. Round 2 1
Sheet
2018-01-17 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Round 2 vs. Round 2 1
Sheet
2018-01-24 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Round 2 vs. Round 2 1
Sheet
2018-01-31 18:15:00
Sheet
1 No Curling - Provincials vs. Make Up Week 1
Sheet
2018-02-07 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Round 2 vs. Round 2 1
Sheet
2018-02-14 18:15:00
Sheet
1 No Curling - Senior Provincials vs. Make Up Week 1
Sheet
2018-02-21 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Cross Over Game vs. Cross Over Game 1
Sheet
2018-02-28 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Playoffs vs. Playoffs 1
Sheet
2018-03-07 18:15:00
Sheet
1 Playoffs vs. Playoffs 1

Witness Edmonton Finest Curlers in Action

Every Wednesday Night at the Saville Sports Centre

Copyright 2015 Big Rock Edmonton Super League



 

 

 

Witness Edmonton Finest Curlers in Action

Every Wednesday Night at the Saville Sports Centre

Copyright 2008 Big Rock Edmonton Super League